Companies & Industry »Peer Companies
Flexituff International Ltd - Peer Companies

BSE   23 Apr 14 | 12:00 AM

227.30 1.4 (0.62%)
Mkt Price (Rs)   Chg Rs (Chg %)
Code: 533638
Face Value: 10

NSE   23 Apr 14 | 12:00 AM

226.05 1.05 (0.47%)
Mkt Price (Rs)   Chg Rs (Chg %)
Code: FLEXITUFF
Performance
1 Week : Rs 226.00 (0.58%)
1 Month : Rs 226.60 (0.31%)
1 Year : Rs 220.55 (3.06%)
change companytradenow

24 Apr 14 | 09:43 AM
CompanyMkt Cap (Rs cr)Last (Rs)EPS (Rs)P/EIncome (Rs cr)Net profit (Rs cr)
Max India5,588209.9026.807.8310,678.08849.53
Essel Propack1,18175.156.8710.941,913.1581.68
Signet Indus.889304.504.9361.76585.1111.93
Paper Products660105.257.6813.701,168.2457.82
Jindal Poly Film649154.353.0550.612,492.7510.24
Midland Polymers61945.550.031,518.330.370.14
Uflex61084.4525.303.344,833.06254.50
Polyplex Corpn528165.00N.AN.A2,682.9966.29
Rollatainers360144.004.8729.57266.799.15
Manjushree Tech.271200.2015.9712.54452.0624.14
Oricon Enter.21621.102.588.181,025.4168.73
Garware Polyest18077.409.967.77809.6728.33
Everest Kanto17716.55N.AN.A612.06-131.81
Bilcare13858.60N.AN.A3,586.5844.49
Cosmo Films11157.0010.005.701,321.6611.33
M.P. Polypropyln10824.80N.AN.A2.640.61
TPL Plastech102130.808.5815.24175.656.27
Ester Inds.8413.36N.AN.A772.60-13.93
Hitech Plast6952.254.2412.32480.3310.38
Orient Press6883.753.1126.93188.757.67
1|2|3|Next

Sensex

Company Price Gain (%)
Larsen & Toubro1,377.302.48
GAIL (India)384.201.48
B H E L189.301.42
Tata Steel426.601.32
M & M1,036.751.22

Online Portfolio

You can create Online Portfolio here using the below button.