Companies & Industry »Peer Companies
Flexituff International Ltd - Peer Companies

BSE   20 Aug 14 | 03:48 PM

226.50 3.5 (1.57%)
Mkt Price (Rs)   Chg Rs (Chg %)
Code: 533638
Face Value: 10

NSE   20 Aug 14 | 03:49 PM

226.50 4.5 (2.03%)
Mkt Price (Rs)   Chg Rs (Chg %)
Code: FLEXITUFF
Performance
1 Week : Rs 224.45 (0.91%)
1 Month : Rs 244.05 (-7.19%)
1 Year : Rs 211.80 (6.94%)
change companytradenow

20 Aug 14 | 04:13 PM
CompanyMkt Cap (Rs cr)Last (Rs)EPS (Rs)P/EIncome (Rs cr)Net profit (Rs cr)
Max India8,242309.505.2459.0610,678.08849.53
Essel Propack1,606102.257.0814.442,215.97111.70
Jindal Poly Film1,217289.5022.5312.852,492.7510.24
Uflex1,031142.7530.824.636,275.78201.63
Huhtamaki PPL1,025163.458.3519.571,168.2457.82
Signet Indus.832285.005.3653.17585.1111.93
Polyplex Corpn826258.256.6438.892,682.9966.29
Rollatainers754301.354.8761.88266.799.15
Manjushree Tech.588434.1024.4017.79452.0624.14
Oricon Enter.40039.001.8321.311,025.4168.73
Garware Polyest304130.353.0542.74809.6728.33
Radha Madh.Corp.22941.55N.AN.A147.53-64.45
TCPL Packaging202231.8514.1316.41419.8012.50
Bilcare20185.55N.AN.A3,586.5844.49
Everest Kanto18217.00N.AN.A479.65-138.16
Midland Polymers17913.200.03440.000.370.14
Cosmo Films16484.50N.AN.A1,321.6611.33
Control Print154162.6515.0310.8279.2712.15
TPL Plastech139178.009.2219.31175.656.27
Ester Inds.13521.501.3316.17772.60-13.93
1|2|3|Next

Sensex

Company Price Gain (%)
Sun Pharma.Inds.847.104.64
Cipla491.903.79
Dr Reddy`s Labs2,888.002.25
Tata Power Co.94.351.73
B H E L230.601.47

Online Portfolio

You can create Online Portfolio here using the below button.