Companies & Industry »Peer Companies
Flexituff International Ltd - Peer Companies

BSE   31 Jul 14 | 12:00 AM

246.25 3.35 (1.38%)
Mkt Price (Rs)   Chg Rs (Chg %)
Code: 533638
Face Value: 10

NSE   31 Jul 14 | 12:00 AM

239.65 -0.8 (-0.33%)
Mkt Price (Rs)   Chg Rs (Chg %)
Code: FLEXITUFF
Performance
1 Week : Rs 248.00 (-0.71%)
1 Month : Rs 250.90 (-1.85%)
1 Year : Rs 213.40 (15.39%)
change companytradenow

01 Aug 14 | 03:09 AM
CompanyMkt Cap (Rs cr)Last (Rs)EPS (Rs)P/EIncome (Rs cr)Net profit (Rs cr)
Max India8,161306.455.2458.4810,678.08849.53
Essel Propack1,632103.906.3716.312,215.97111.70
Jindal Poly Film1,112264.4522.5311.742,492.7510.24
Huhtamaki PPL1,022163.058.1520.011,168.2457.82
Uflex901124.7527.924.474,833.06254.50
Rollatainers873349.004.8771.66266.799.15
Signet Indus.842288.355.3653.80585.1111.93
Polyplex Corpn673210.45N.AN.A2,682.9966.29
Manjushree Tech.473349.1019.4817.92452.0624.14
Oricon Enter.37036.052.2316.171,025.4168.73
Garware Polyest247106.053.0534.77809.6728.33
Bilcare22997.20N.AN.A3,586.5844.49
Midland Polymers22416.450.03548.330.370.14
Everest Kanto18216.95N.AN.A479.65-138.16
Radha Madh.Corp.16530.05N.AN.A147.53-64.45
TCPL Packaging161184.9514.1313.09419.8012.50
Cosmo Films15981.55N.AN.A1,321.6611.33
TPL Plastech136174.909.2218.97175.656.27
Ester Inds.13521.501.3316.17772.60-13.93
Control Print112118.3015.037.8779.2712.15
1|2|3|Next

Sensex

Company Price Gain (%)
Cipla456.301.92
Tata Steel553.401.56
GAIL (India)436.350.74
Coal India368.950.49
Reliance Inds.1,006.000.05

Online Portfolio

You can create Online Portfolio here using the below button.