Companies & Industry »Peer Companies
Flexituff International Ltd - Peer Companies

BSE   17 Apr 14 | 12:00 AM

226.00 2 (0.89%)
Mkt Price (Rs)   Chg Rs (Chg %)
Code: 533638
Face Value: 10

NSE   17 Apr 14 | 12:00 AM

225.60 -1.8 (-0.79%)
Mkt Price (Rs)   Chg Rs (Chg %)
Code: FLEXITUFF
Performance
1 Week : Rs 226.60 (-0.26%)
1 Month : Rs 226.90 (-0.40%)
1 Year : Rs 220.70 (2.40%)
change companytradenow

19 Apr 14 | 08:02 PM
CompanyMkt Cap (Rs cr)Last (Rs)EPS (Rs)P/EIncome (Rs cr)Net profit (Rs cr)
Max India5,597210.2526.807.8510,678.08849.53
Essel Propack1,08969.306.8710.091,913.1581.68
Signet Indus.875299.704.9360.79585.1111.93
Jindal Poly Film665158.203.0551.872,492.7510.24
Midland Polymers65648.300.031,610.000.370.14
Paper Products646103.057.6813.421,168.2457.82
Uflex59382.1025.303.254,833.06254.50
Polyplex Corpn525164.00N.AN.A2,682.9966.29
Rollatainers375150.004.8730.80266.799.15
Manjushree Tech.270199.5015.9712.49452.0624.14
Oricon Enter.20520.002.587.751,025.4168.73
Everest Kanto17216.05N.AN.A612.06-131.81
Garware Polyest16871.909.967.22809.6728.33
Bilcare13256.25N.AN.A3,586.5844.49
M.P. Polypropyln12228.00N.AN.A2.640.61
Cosmo Films11056.5010.005.651,321.6611.33
TPL Plastech101128.908.5815.02175.656.27
Ester Inds.8313.25N.AN.A772.60-13.93
Hitech Plast6448.954.2411.54480.3310.38
TCPL Packaging6170.0014.005.00394.8913.51
1|2|3|Next

Sensex

Company Price Gain (%)
Hindalco Inds.141.304.40
Tata Motors428.654.24
ICICI Bank1,262.003.25
B H E L181.053.10
St Bk of India2,017.802.96

Online Portfolio

You can create Online Portfolio here using the below button.