Companies & Industry »Peer Companies
Flexituff International Ltd - Peer Companies

BSE   25 Jul 14 | 12:00 AM

248.00 -3.7 (-1.47%)
Mkt Price (Rs)   Chg Rs (Chg %)
Code: 533638
Face Value: 10

NSE   25 Jul 14 | 12:00 AM

247.90 -2.65 (-1.06%)
Mkt Price (Rs)   Chg Rs (Chg %)
Code: FLEXITUFF
Performance
1 Week : Rs 244.05 (1.62%)
1 Month : Rs 249.95 (-0.78%)
1 Year : Rs 213.40 (16.21%)
change companytradenow

26 Jul 14 | 02:38 PM
CompanyMkt Cap (Rs cr)Last (Rs)EPS (Rs)P/EIncome (Rs cr)Net profit (Rs cr)
Max India8,537320.605.2461.1810,678.08849.53
Essel Propack1,745111.106.3717.442,215.97111.70
Jindal Poly Film1,093260.0522.5311.542,492.7510.24
Huhtamaki PPL977155.908.1519.131,168.2457.82
Uflex934129.4027.924.634,833.06254.50
Rollatainers888355.204.8772.94266.799.15
Signet Indus.856293.205.3654.70585.1111.93
Polyplex Corpn688215.05N.AN.A2,682.9966.29
Manjushree Tech.460339.6519.4817.44452.0624.14
Oricon Enter.37036.052.2316.171,025.4168.73
Garware Polyest240102.853.0533.72809.6728.33
Bilcare22595.45N.AN.A3,586.5844.49
Everest Kanto18217.00N.AN.A479.65-138.16
Cosmo Films16082.30N.AN.A1,321.6611.33
Radha Madh.Corp.15928.95N.AN.A147.53-64.45
TCPL Packaging155178.1014.1312.60419.8012.50
TPL Plastech140178.909.2219.40175.656.27
Ester Inds.13521.501.3316.17772.60-13.93
Control Print117123.3515.038.2179.2712.15
M.P. Polypropyln9221.15N.AN.A2.640.61
1|2|3|Next

Sensex

Company Price Gain (%)
Sun Pharma.Inds.779.304.23
Hind. Unilever662.003.07
H D F C1,064.352.79
Hero Motocorp2,574.951.52
Dr Reddy`s Labs2,745.851.30

Online Portfolio

You can create Online Portfolio here using the below button.