Companies & Industry »Peer Companies
Flexituff International Ltd - Peer Companies

BSE   01 Sep 14 | 12:00 AM

226.75 0.05 (0.02%)
Mkt Price (Rs)   Chg Rs (Chg %)
Code: 533638
Face Value: 10

NSE   01 Sep 14 | 12:00 AM

225.90 -2.1 (-0.92%)
Mkt Price (Rs)   Chg Rs (Chg %)
Code: FLEXITUFF
Performance
1 Week : Rs 226.10 (0.29%)
1 Month : Rs 239.95 (-5.50%)
1 Year : Rs 224.20 (1.14%)
change companytradenow

02 Sep 14 | 02:33 AM
CompanyMkt Cap (Rs cr)Last (Rs)EPS (Rs)P/EIncome (Rs cr)Net profit (Rs cr)
Max India8,800330.455.2463.0610,678.08849.53
Essel Propack1,619103.057.0814.562,215.97111.70
Jindal Poly Film1,233293.2022.5313.012,492.7510.24
Uflex1,084150.1030.824.876,275.78201.63
Huhtamaki PPL1,068170.407.2023.671,168.2457.82
Polyplex Corpn833260.306.6439.202,682.9966.29
Rollatainers826330.104.8767.78266.799.15
Signet Indus.814278.755.5250.50585.1111.93
Manjushree Tech.559412.2524.4016.90452.0624.14
Oricon Enter.37836.901.8320.16920.9843.28
Garware Polyest322138.003.0545.25809.6728.33
TCPL Packaging219252.0014.1317.83419.8012.50
Radha Madh.Corp.20637.40N.AN.A147.53-64.45
Bilcare18678.80N.AN.A3,586.5844.49
Midland Polymers17913.150.03438.330.370.14
Everest Kanto17816.65N.AN.A479.65-138.16
Cosmo Films16785.807.6711.191,321.6611.33
Control Print167176.4015.0311.7496.3313.78
TPL Plastech138176.459.2219.14175.656.27
Ester Inds.13221.151.1518.39772.60-13.93
1|2|3|Next

Sensex

Company Price Gain (%)
Hero Motocorp2,759.255.79
Maruti Suzuki2,915.504.71
Tata Power Co.90.053.62
Hindalco Inds.176.203.59
GAIL (India)458.703.36

Online Portfolio

You can create Online Portfolio here using the below button.