Bulk Deals
As on : 16 Sep 14 | 12:51 PM
Company
Client
Transaction Details
  
Type
Quantity
Price
Value
(Rs cr)
FORCEMOTDIPAN MEHTA SHARE AND ST. BR. P. LTDSELL73,0941,006.977.36
FORCEMOTDIPAN MEHTA SHARE AND ST. BR. P. LTDBUY72,4941,006.437.30
LYKALABSGAJANAN ENTERPRISESSELL122,08615.900.19
VEERENRGYVARMORA KAMLESH DINESHBHAISELL392,5854.460.18
VEERENRGYVARMORA KAMLESH DINESHBHAIBUY392,5854.360.17
ATLASCYCLEQuadeye Securities Pvt LtdSELL17,131308.760.53
ATLASCYCLEQuadeye Securities Pvt LtdBUY17,131308.470.53
ATLASCYCLECROSSEAS CAPITAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDSELL29,554315.520.93
ATLASCYCLECROSSEAS CAPITAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDBUY29,554313.940.93
ATLASCYCLECHANDARANA INTERMEDIARIES BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITEDSELL20,397317.240.65
ATLASCYCLECHANDARANA INTERMEDIARIES BROKERS PRIVATE LIMITEDBUY20,397316.550.65
KULKPOWTCAMEL FOODS PVT. LTD. ,BUY17,77739.720.07
JAYCHJAGDISH AMRITLAL SHAHSELL585,00018.581.09
JAYCHGAJANAN ENTERPRISESBUY160,13218.580.30
KELENRGSOLAR INDUSTRIES INDIA LIMITEDSELL11,837559.900.66
ZANDUREALTCROSSEAS CAPITAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDSELL4,2672,132.840.91
ZANDUREALTCROSSEAS CAPITAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDBUY4,2672,134.960.91
PRISMMEDINUMISMA FINANCIAL ADVISORS PRIVATE LIMITEDSELL28,40023.550.07
PRISMMEDIBHARAT BHUPTANIBUY10,00023.550.02
PRISMMEDISHAKTI HOTELS PRIVATE LIMITEDBUY11,00422.230.02
1|2|3|4|Next

Sensex

Company Price Gain (%)
Dr Reddy`s Labs3,023.951.59
Sun Pharma.Inds.805.251.23
Infosys3,675.000.88
Bharti Airtel413.750.56
Hero Motocorp2,816.000.54

Poll

With upbeat economic data will the Nifty top 8,500 in September?


Online Portfolio

You can create Online Portfolio here using the below button.