Bulk Deals
As on : 01 Sep 14 | 4:00 PM
Company
Client
Transaction Details
  
Type
Quantity
Price
Value
(Rs cr)
VEERENRGYPRABHA GUPTASELL403,4904.690.19
STEWARTQ-$NATIONAL ISURANCE CO LTDSELL100,02124.630.25
SHRSHATEXWONDER VINCOM PVT. LTD. BUY420,0005.400.23
SHRSHATEXSAMRAS ORGANISERSSELL426,0005.400.23
GUJAUTONARESH BHOGILAL KOTHARISELL10,000305.360.31
KELENRGWALLFORT FINANCIAL SERVICES LTDBUY8,882479.020.43
SHREEJALBIMLA AGGARWALSELL25,0002.000.01
EASTSUGINDAMAN BARASIABUY105,0001.520.02
EASTSUGINDANOOP NOPANYSELL148,0231.520.02
AVANCEVIBRANT SECURITIES PRIVATE LIMITEDSELL4,500,0000.390.18
BERLDRGKAILASHBEN NATWARLAL SHAHBUY26,00028.220.07
EDUEXELVINOD DUGARSELL48,9568.850.04
MAXIMAANISHMA GORWARABUY337,0275.990.20
MAXIMAAKUNAL MANOJBHAI SHAHSELL300,0005.850.18
ACEEDUSHREE GANESH TRADERS (MUKESH KUMAR)BUY168,79310.020.17
ACEEDUSUMEET SINGALSELL110,40010.000.11
KENFINASHROJ CREDIT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITEDSELL25,0007.000.02
KENFINRAJESH KUMAR GUPTABUY25,0007.000.02
VISAGARNIRAV HARISHCHANDRA SONEJISELL200,0002.690.05
VISAGARROHITKUMAR VIJAYSINH MAKWANABUY462,1762.680.12
1|2|3|Next

Sensex

Company Price Gain (%)
Hero Motocorp2,759.255.79
Maruti Suzuki2,915.504.71
Tata Power Co.90.053.62
Hindalco Inds.176.203.59
GAIL (India)458.703.36

Poll

Will power and metal stocks weaken in early trade Monday ahead of SC verdict?


Online Portfolio

You can create Online Portfolio here using the below button.