Bulk Deals
As on : 23 Apr 14 | 4:05 PM
Company
Client
Transaction Details
  
Type
Quantity
Price
Value
(Rs cr)
High Energy BattPAT FINANCIAL CONSULTANT PVT LTDBUY10,124109.000.11
High Energy BattRAMESH CHIMANLAL SHAHSELL9,914109.000.11
Eastern SugarSURENDRA SINGH BENGANISELL133,0001.830.02
Eastern SugarA P TRADING AND FINANCE COMPANY LTDBUY95,5301.840.02
TCPL Pack-$ACCURA FORM PVT LTDBUY120,00071.500.86
Coral LabSHAILESH OMPRAKASH JALANSELL23,66790.000.21
ACCLAIM INDPRIYANKA VIJAY SHAHBUY50,0001.520.01
ACCLAIM INDMARGDARSHAN TRADING COMPANY PRIVATE LIMITEDSELL127,2671.520.02
ACCLAIM INDRAHUL KAMALKANT PARASRAMPURIABUY50,0001.520.01
ACCLAIM INDKAMAL DEVISAHAY BHARGAVABUY32,8751.520.00
ACCLAIM INDMAHESH GAJANAND GOYALSELL39,1601.540.01
Jay EnergyFAGUN CHANDRAKANT SONIBUY169,9990.830.01
Jay EnergyASHABEN NARANBHAI DAVESELL174,7470.830.01
ACE EdutrendI P INDIA PRIVATE LIMITEDBUY117,67433.980.40
ACE EdutrendMOHIT KUMARSELL46,15133.570.15
ACE EdutrendMOHIT KUMARBUY46,15133.580.15
ACE EdutrendSUBAH MULTIMEDIA PRIVATE LIMITEDSELL54,80133.700.18
ACE EdutrendSUBAH MULTIMEDIA PRIVATE LIMITEDBUY54,80133.560.18
ACE EdutrendTARUN AGGARWALSELL50,00034.140.17
ACE EdutrendNITIN AGGARWALSELL50,00033.790.17
1|2|3|Next

Sensex

Company Price Gain (%)
Larsen & Toubro1,377.302.48
GAIL (India)384.201.48
B H E L189.301.42
Tata Steel426.601.32
M & M1,036.751.22

Poll

Will Nifty spot breach 7,000 levels in May?


Online Portfolio

You can create Online Portfolio here using the below button.