Index Snapshot
Exchange : Index :

7,628.80 104.79(1.39%)
21 Apr 14 | 03:05 PM; (Change, %)
Open :7,539.19
High :7,633.06
Low :7,537.33
52 Week High :7,580.06
52 Week Low :5,085.56
Prev. Close :7,524.01

As on : 21 Apr 14 | 3:05 PM
CompanyLast
(Rs)
Chg
(%)
Mkt Cap (Rs cr)P/BV(x)
TTM
P/EDiv. Yield (%)
Shasun Pharmaceuticals Ltd105.3020.00596.252.1915.931.71
Hotel Leela Venture Ltd21.4017.91966.451.65N.A.0.00
Kwality Ltd37.5015.56761.952.686.120.31
Surya Roshni Ltd89.2014.07390.970.714.645.95
Suven Life Sciences Ltd84.2012.27983.709.2224.021.53
Federal-Mogul Goetze (India) Ltd202.9511.481,129.052.5837.280.69
HCL Infosystems Ltd53.0511.331,182.380.64N.A.0.00
Heritage Foods Ltd311.5010.54722.655.1012.190.53
EPC Industrie Ltd118.409.99327.243.1944.670.00
Sical Logistics Ltd91.509.58508.761.17N.A.0.00
Kalpataru Power Transmission Ltd120.609.191,850.730.9514.341.36
Symphony Ltd815.858.672,853.7214.2747.400.87
Sequent Scientific Ltd262.008.49701.777.89N.A.0.00
Nectar Lifescience Ltd25.008.46560.650.656.050.43
HSIL Ltd149.358.19986.400.9613.572.17
MT Educare Ltd93.858.18373.363.6817.602.30
Ahmednagar Forgings Ltd155.657.57572.010.633.590.69
Dishman Pharmaceuticals and Chemicals Ltd95.007.41766.620.756.781.36
Sharon Bio-Medicine Ltd47.857.1750.512.577.360.34
Granules India Ltd296.007.15600.322.198.770.72
1|2|3|4|5|6|7|8|9|10|11|Next

Sensex

Company Price Gain (%)
Sesa Sterlite203.355.58
Larsen & Toubro1,321.003.95
M & M1,032.003.47
B H E L186.703.12
Bharti Airtel334.702.95

Poll

Will TCS outperform Infosys in terms of profit growth in Q4?


Online Portfolio

You can create Online Portfolio here using the below button.