Mutual Funds »Funds»Category Performance
Category Performance
CategoryReturns (%)Avg Returns
Equity - Auto8.3234.2860.41108.0232.1631.6036.36
Equity Theme - Infrastructure3.2227.6551.6859.827.867.4014.19
Equity Theme - Natural Resources-0.9420.2140.9858.276.517.9713.56
Equity - Diversified4.4921.6333.7147.2414.1515.7419.99
Equity - Tax Planning4.3719.6130.3842.4513.7514.6820.64
Equity Theme - Shariah3.8415.4522.7539.5414.3117.4723.59
Equity - Banking2.3420.2338.0139.5410.5817.0418.73
Equity - Infotech3.8210.443.3939.4817.0319.9028.11
Hybrid - Equity Oriented3.7316.4125.6837.3313.5814.3917.43
Equity - Media2.3122.4026.1037.0019.9520.2016.25
Equity - Pharma9.6214.3317.8536.1320.7428.3124.39
Exchange Traded Funds (ETFs)2.7216.5327.3433.6911.4912.9218.27
Index3.6214.9823.9630.330.000.0028.20
Fund of Funds - Equity2.4112.3620.2029.1210.7412.1113.43
Equity - Index3.4814.9422.1928.1711.7611.1515.25
Global Funds - Foreign Equity1.848.6913.0922.5310.4811.4513.71
Hybrid - Fixed Maturity Plans1.859.0715.0719.630.000.0012.70
Hybrid - Debt Oriented2.047.6412.3818.7710.0610.3112.08
Hybrid - Capital Protection1.606.6811.1016.728.890.0010.84
Hybrid - Asset Allocation1.626.8410.7015.176.975.738.55
1|2|Next

Fund Selector

Select Funds based on returns.
Category
Period
Returns
AUM
   Search

Poll

Is L&T seen the top pick post the new infra lending norms by RBI?


Online Portfolio

You can create Online Portfolio here using the below button.